8 марта 2018 года

ЛЫЖНЫЙ МАРАФОН 

8 марта 2018 года

-2°С, солнечно  Место проведения: освещенная трасса лыжного клуба.

Скачать аналитику в формате DOCX

ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

 

Мужчины          40 км

 

Место

Номер

Фамилия, имя

Субъект РФ
Организация

ГР

Квал

Итоговое
время

Отстав

1

4

Кулаков Андрей

Коломна

1982

МС

1:47:00,6

+00:00,0

2

3

Володин Алексей

Ашитково

1967

МС

1:48:08,1

+01:07,5

3

2

Гапонов Сергей

ЛК ВОСТОК-SKI

1970

МС

1:48:28,6

+01:28,0

4

35

Ермохин Андрей

Малино

1977

I

1:50:23,9

+03:23,3

5

12

Рахманов Роман

Вымпел SKI

1976

I

1:55:13,2

+08:12,6

6

44

Шибилкин Алексей

Павловский Посад

1982

I

1:55:14,9

+08:14,3

7

55

Улизко Сергей

Электросталь

1973

 

1:56:50,7

+09:50,1

8

7

Аникин Василий

Дрезна

1976

КМС

1:59:00,3

+11:59,7

9

38

Ермаков Николай

eklmnclub

1978

I

1:59:15,3

+12:14,7

10

27

Боляков Алексей

vsk-ski.ru

1971

I

2:02:54,1

+15:53,5

11

22

Гапонов Семён

ЛК ВОСТОК-SKI

2002

2:03:54,8

+16:54,2

12

16

Лазарев Сергей

Электросталь

1974

II

2:03:59,9

+16:59,3

13

59

Кручинин Павел

ЛК ВОСТОК-SKI

1976

I

2:04:01,4

+17:00,8

14

46

Федорин Владимир

Павловский Посад

1966

КМС

2:05:50,0

+18:49,4

15

50

Житников Александр

Чкаловский

1980

I

2:05:52,7

+18:52,1

16

70

Сапсырин Эльдар

vsk-ski.ru

1981

I

2:06:51,9

+19:51,3

17

58

Айсаев Александр

Павловский Посад

1965

I

2:06:52,5

+19:51,9

18

40

Архипов Олег

Коломна

1964

I

2:07:17,2

+20:16,6

19

17

Черетаев Сергей

Малино

1961

I

2:07:43,0

+20:42,4

20

56

Лазуков Виталий

Белоозерский

1978

I

2:09:48,6

+22:48,0

21

52

Ерошкин Юрий

Павловский Посад

1958

I

2:09:57,5

+22:56,9

22

41

Суслов Алексей

Павловский Посад

1972

I

2:09:59,8

+22:59,2

23

34

Резников Никита

Железнодорожный

1991

I

2:11:08,5

+24:07,9

24

63

Мироненко Владлен

Электросталь

1962

 

2:11:41,5

+24:40,9

25

45

Жуков Олег

Егорьевск

1968

 

2:11:50,8

+24:50,2

26

64

Ботов Егор

Егорьевск

1993

 

2:11:51,7

+24:51,1

27

57

Ревякин Вадим

Савинская

1970

I

2:12:09,7

+25:09,1

28

30

Загренчук Андрей

ЛК Наседкина

1968

МС

2:12:49,4

+25:48,8

29

60

Харитонов Максим

Белоозерский

1987

I

2:14:11,9

+27:11,3

30

36

Петраков Николай

Электросталь

1952

I

2:14:53,9

+27:53,3

31

14

Матвеев Михаил

Электросталь

1983

I

2:16:12,3

+29:11,7

32

18

Блохинов Александр

Егорьевск

1955

I

2:17:00,6

+30:00,0

33

24

Завьялов Артём

Бронницы

1987

I

2:18:43,0

+31:42,4

34

31

Цыпленков Крнстантин

Москва

1981

 

2:19:16,6

+32:16,0

35

67

Шибилкин Николай

Павловский Посад

1952

I

2:21:05,6

+34:05,0

36

23

Кухарев Владимир

Белоозерский

1978

I

2:21:55,4

+34:54,8

37

69

Глазунов Игорь

ЛК Наседкина

1961

I

2:25:21,8

+38:21,2

38

32

Половинкин Николай

Бронницы

1957

 

2:25:38,5

+38:37,9

39

19

Матрос александр

Малино

1955

КМС

2:26:05,9

+39:05,3

40

42

Рубцов Игорь

Вымпел SKI

1980

II

2:27:03,6

+40:03,0

41

54

Двойнов Виктор

Павловский Посад

1960

 

2:29:43,9

+42:43,3

42

62

Рязанов Владимир

Воскресенск

1974

III

2:36:03,3

+49:02,7

43

39

Мартемьянов Михаил

Лыткарино

1980

I

2:36:04,0

+49:03,4

44

29

Тихомиров Сергей

Витебск

1960

 

2:39:41,1

+52:40,5

45

49

Левшин Александр

vsk-ski.ru

1986

III

2:41:28,4

+54:27,8

20

Яковенко Николай

Коломна

2000

I

1:45:17,6

Сошел

71

Иванов Михаил

ЛК Наседкина

2000

II

1:59:30,2

Сошел

110

Степанов Вячеслав

Расловлево

1958

 

2:50:16,7

Сошел

37

Скобелев Леонид

Воскресенск

2004

 

1:29:03,9

Сошел

53

Озеров Никита

Воскресенск

2004

 

1:29:04,4

Сошел

68

Камеш Александр

Воскресенск

1985

I

47:16,4

Сошел

 

Женщины      32 км

 

Место

Номер

Фамилия, имя

Субъект РФ
Организация

ГР

Квал

Итоговое
время

Отстав

1

101

Пухтий Евгения

Электросталь

1978

 

1:46:37,8

+00:00,0

2

103

Вольнова Александра

ЛК Наседкина

2004

II

1:59:58,5

+13:20,7

3

104

Мартемьянова Юлия

Лыткарино

1982

II

2:18:57,6

+32:19,8

106

Екшембиева Айгуль

Белоозёрский

1997

II

1:43:39,3

Сошел

 

 

Главный судья                                                                                                                                                                      Наседкин Н.С.

Главный секретарь                                                                                                                                                               Наседкин Л.Н.